Skip to content
Your 100% official Japanese products, Japan at home! Your 100% official Japanese products, Japan at home!

Ichiban Kuji

Explore the collection Ichiban Kuji

Discover the famous Ichiban Kuji from Bandai, an iconic range of Figures and exclusive products inspired by the greatest Japanese anime.
Each collection offers rare and detailed pieces featuring your favorite characters: One Piece, Dragon Ball, Naruto, Demon Slayer and many more.
Designed with exceptional quality, Ichiban Kuji Figures are true collector's items for all fans of Japanese animation.
Discover the excellence of the Ichiban Kuji collection, carefully selected by japandco.

Filters

Ichiban Kuji Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater - Famous Quotes Karuta Lot D

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Famous Quotes Karuta Lot D from the Metal Gear Solid universe. Collectible goodies from the range Ichiban Kuji. This card game is composed of famou...

View full details
Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Ichiban Kuji Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater - Towel Full Set Lot E

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Towel Lot E from the Metal Gear Solid universe. Collectible goodies from the range Ichiban Kuji. This set consists of 5 pieces.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Ichiban Kuji Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater - Stationery Collection Full Set Lot F

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Stationery Collection Lot F from the Metal Gear Solid universe. Collectible goodies from the range Ichiban Kuji. This set consists of 5 pieces.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Ichiban Kuji Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater - Clear File Full Set Lot G

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Clear File Lot G from the Metal Gear Solid universe. Collectible goodies from the range Ichiban Kuji. This set consists of 7 pieces.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Figure Natsuki Seba Last One

Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

Relive the energy of Sakamoto Days with this Last One figure by Natsuki Seba, from the Ichiban Kuji collection. This exclusive version recreates th...

View full details
Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Figure Natsuki Seba Lot A

Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
Original price
€44,90
€44,90 - €44,90
Current price €44,90

Discover the world of Sakamoto Days with this Natsuki Seba figure, from the Ichiban Kuji collection and offered here in Lot A. Natsuki adopts a det...

View full details
Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
Original price
€44,90
€44,90 - €44,90
Current price €44,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Figure Yoichi Nagumo Lot B

Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Discover the unique atmosphere of Sakamoto Days with this Yoichi Nagumo figure, from the Ichiban Kuji collection and offered here in Lot B. Yoichi ...

View full details
Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Figure X (Slur) Lot C

Original price €79,90 - Original price €79,90
Original price
€79,90
€79,90 - €79,90
Current price €79,90

Immerse yourself in the darker atmosphere of Sakamoto Days with this Slur figure, from the Ichiban Kuji collection and offered here in Lot C. Slur ...

View full details
Original price €79,90 - Original price €79,90
Original price
€79,90
€79,90 - €79,90
Current price €79,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Figure Gaku Lot D

Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

Experience the raw intensity of Sakamoto Days with this Gaku figure, from the Ichiban Kuji collection and offered here in Lot D. Gaku appears ready...

View full details
Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Taro Sakamoto Choco Plush Toy Lot E

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Lot E from the Sakamoto Days universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Acrylic Board Lot F

Original price €14,90 - Original price €14,90
Original price
€14,90
€14,90 - €14,90
Current price €14,90

Acrylic Board Lot F from the Sakamoto Days universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range.

Original price €14,90 - Original price €14,90
Original price
€14,90
€14,90 - €14,90
Current price €14,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Clear File + Stickers Full Set Lot H

Original price €24,90 - Original price €24,90
Original price
€24,90
€24,90 - €24,90
Current price €24,90

Clear File + Stickers Lot H from the Sakamoto Days universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range. This set consists of 10 pieces.

Original price €24,90 - Original price €24,90
Original price
€24,90
€24,90 - €24,90
Current price €24,90

Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days Vol.3 - Rubber Coaster Full Set Lot I

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Rubber Coaster Lot I from the Sakamoto Days universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range. This set consists of 10 pieces.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Figure Komaji Last One

Original price €89,90 - Original price €89,90
Original price
€89,90
€89,90 - €89,90
Current price €89,90

Discover the Demon Slayer universe through this Ichiban Kuji highlighting Komaji 's Last One version, long before his transformation into a demon. ...

View full details
Original price €89,90 - Original price €89,90
Original price
€89,90
€89,90 - €89,90
Current price €89,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Figure Zenitsu Agatsuma Lot A

Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
Original price
€44,90
€44,90 - €44,90
Current price €44,90

Immerse yourself in Demon Slayer with this Ichiban Kuji, highlighting Lot A dedicated to Zenitsu Agatsuma. Zenitsu appears in a serious pose, read...

View full details
Original price €44,90 - Original price €44,90
Original price
€44,90
€44,90 - €44,90
Current price €44,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Figure Kaigaku Lot B

Original price €74,90 - Original price €74,90
Original price
€74,90
€74,90 - €74,90
Current price €74,90

This Ichiban Kuji inspired by Demon Slayer highlights Lot B dedicated to Kaigaku. This figure perfectly captures Kaigaku's menacing aura, with a p...

View full details
Original price €74,90 - Original price €74,90
Original price
€74,90
€74,90 - €74,90
Current price €74,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Mini Art Board Full Set Lot E

Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Mini Art Board Lot E from the Demon Slayer universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range. This set consists of 9 pieces.

Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Acrylic Charm Full Set Lot F

Original price €54,90 - Original price €54,90
Original price
€54,90
€54,90 - €54,90
Current price €54,90

Acrylic Charm Lot F from the Demon Slayer universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range. This set consists of 10 pieces.

Original price €54,90 - Original price €54,90
Original price
€54,90
€54,90 - €54,90
Current price €54,90

Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer Brother of Thunder - Clear Poster Full Set Lot G

Original price €59,90 - Original price €59,90
Original price
€59,90
€59,90 - €59,90
Current price €59,90

Clear Poster Lot G from the Demon Slayer universe. Collectible goodies from the Ichiban Kuji range. This set consists of 15 pieces.

Original price €59,90 - Original price €59,90
Original price
€59,90
€59,90 - €59,90
Current price €59,90
Sold out

Ichiban Kuji Berserk Vow of Counterattack - Figure Skull Knight (Mounted) Last One

Original price €219,90 - Original price €219,90
Original price
€219,90
€219,90 - €219,90
Current price €219,90

This figure from the dark world of Berserk stands out as a rare piece from the Ichiban Kuji line. It depicts Skull Knight in the Vow of Counteratta...

View full details
Original price €219,90 - Original price €219,90
Original price
€219,90
€219,90 - €219,90
Current price €219,90

Ichiban Kuji Berserk Vow of Counterattack - Figure Guts Lot A

Original price €59,90 - Original price €59,90
Original price
€59,90
€59,90 - €59,90
Current price €59,90

This figure from the intense world of Berserk is part of the Ichiban Kuji series. It features Guts from the Vow of Counterattack edition, Lot A ver...

View full details
Original price €59,90 - Original price €59,90
Original price
€59,90
€59,90 - €59,90
Current price €59,90

Ichiban Kuji Berserk Vow of Counterattack - Figure Skull Knight Lot B

Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

This dark and imposing figure from Berserk belongs to the Ichiban Kuji collection. It features Skull Knight from the Vow of Counterattack edition, ...

View full details
Original price €69,90 - Original price €69,90
Original price
€69,90
€69,90 - €69,90
Current price €69,90

Ichiban Kuji Berserk Vow of Counterattack - Figure Femto Lot C

Original price €109,90 - Original price €109,90
Original price
€109,90
€109,90 - €109,90
Current price €109,90

This enigmatic figure from Berserk comes from the Ichiban Kuji line. It depicts Femto in the Vow of Counterattack edition, Lot C version. This dep...

View full details
Original price €109,90 - Original price €109,90
Original price
€109,90
€109,90 - €109,90
Current price €109,90

Ichiban Kuji Berserk Vow of Counterattack - Clear Poster Full Set Lot D

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Clear Poster Lot D from the Berserk universe. Collectible goodies from the range Ichiban Kuji. This set consists of 3 pieces.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90