GIFT CARD
Ichiban Kuji
Explore the collection Ichiban Kuji
Discover the famous Ichiban Kuji from Bandai, an iconic range of Figures and exclusive products inspired by the greatest Japanese anime.
Each collection offers rare and detailed pieces featuring your favorite characters: One Piece, Dragon Ball, Naruto, Demon Slayer and many more.
Designed with exceptional quality, Ichiban Kuji Figures are true collector's items for all fans of Japanese animation.
Discover the excellence of the Ichiban Kuji collection, carefully selected by japandco.
-
Ichiban Kuji Attack on Titan
-
Ichiban Kuji Bleach
-
Ichiban Kuji Dandadan
-
Ichiban Kuji Demon Slayer
-
Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball
-
Ichiban Kuji Final Fantasy
-
Ichiban Kuji Hunter x Hunter
-
Ichiban Kuji Video Games
-
Ichiban Kuji JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
-
Ichiban Kuji Jujutsu Kaisen
-
Ichiban Kuji Kaiju No. 8
-
Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia
-
Ichiban Kuji Naruto
-
Ichiban Kuji One Piece
-
Ichiban Kuji Sakamoto Days
-
Ichiban Kuji Tokyo Revengers
-
Ichiban Kuji Yu-Gi-Oh!
-
ICHIBAN KUJI OTHER LICENSES
Filters
Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Figure Minoru Mineta Lot E
Discover Minoru Mineta in the My Hero Academia universe with this figure from the Masterlise range, inspired by his intervention during the final b...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Figures Choko Nokko Full Set Lot F
Discover the Class 1-A students from My Hero Academia with this collection of Choko Nokko Full Set Lot F figures from the Ichiban Kuji My Hero Acad...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Figures Choko Nokko Full Set Lot G
Reunite with the students of Class 1-A from My Hero Academia with this collection of Choko Nokko Full Set Lot G figures from the Ichiban Kuji My He...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Canvas Style Board Full Set Lot H
Discover the world of My Hero Academia with this Canvas Style Board Full Set Lot H collection from Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia A Story of Always ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Clear Poster Full Set Lot I
Discover the world of My Hero Academia with this Clear Poster Full Set Lot I from Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia A Story of Always Reaching Out a He...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia a Story of Always Reaching Out a Helping Hand - Stationery Collection Full Set Lot J
Discover the world of My Hero Academia with this Stationery Collection Full Set Lot J from the Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia A Story of Always Reac...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figure Android 8 (C-8) & Son Goku Last One
Find Android 8 (C-8) and Son Goku in the Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army universe with this version from the Masterlise Plus line, inspire...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figure Son Goku Lot A
Find Son Goku in the world of Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army with this figure inspired by one of his most notable adventures against the ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figure Sergeant Murasaki Lot B
Find Sergeant Murasaki in the Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army universe with this MASTERLISE version, marking his very first appearance as ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figure General Blue Lot C
Meet General Blue from the Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army universe, in this MASTERLISE version, marking his first appearance as a 3D figu...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figure Son Goku, Bulma & Krillin Submarine Lot D
Find Son Goku, Bulma, and Krillin in the Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army universe with this figure depicting their spectacular submarine e...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Figures Dragon Archives Full Set Lot E
Discover the world of Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army with this set of Dragon Archives Full Set Lot E Figures, a collection that brings to...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Acrylic Stand Full Set Lot F
Step into the world of Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army with this Acrylic Stand Full Set Lot F, a collection featuring iconic scenes and ch...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Stationery Assortment Full Set Lot G
Discover the world of Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army with this Stationery Assortment Full Set Lot G, a stationery collection designed to ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Towel Full Set Lot H
Discover the world of Dragon Ball with this Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army H lot, consisting of 6 types in total. This colle...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army - Visual Sheet Full Set Lot I
Discover the world of Dragon Ball with this Lot I from the Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball EX Showdown! Red Ribbon Army range, consisting of 6 types in to...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figure Shanks & Luffy Revible Moment Last One
Immerse yourself in the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection, featuring Shanks and Luffy in this Last One. From the Ichiban Kuji On...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figure Shanks Lot A
Rediscover the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection featuring Shanks in this Lot A. From the Ichiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pira...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figure Benn Beckman Lot B
Discover the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection featuring Benn Beckman in this Lot B. From the Ichiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figure Yasopp Lot C
Immerse yourself in the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection featuring Yasopp in this Lot C. From the Ichiban Kuji One Piece Red-Ha...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figure Lucky Roux Lot D
Discover the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection featuring Lucky Roux in this Lot D. From the Ichiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pi...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Box World Full Set Lot E
One Piece is in the spotlight with this Lot E from Ichiban Kuji Red-Haired Pirates, bringing together iconic scenes featuring Shanks and the defini...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Figures Sofvicchu Full Set Lot F
Discover the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji collection featuring Sofvicchu figures of Shanks, Luffy, and Uta in this Lot F. From the Ich...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji One Piece Red-Haired Pirates - Towel Full Set Lot G
Discover the world of One Piece with this Ichiban Kuji Red-Haired Pirates G lot, an assortment of towels inspired by iconic characters and symbols ...
View full detailsTHE JAPANDCO EXPERIENCE
Japan, at your place!
Official products and a service designed by enthusiasts, for collectors.
CAREFUL SHIPPING
FAST DELIVERY
We take care with packaging your parcels and deliver worldwide!
100% AUTHENTIC
JAPANESE PRODUCTS
All our products are 100% officially licensed Japanese products!
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT
4X FREE
Secure payments and the option to pay in 4 interest-free installments via PayPal!
WE'RE LISTENING
RESPONSIVE SUPPORT
A team of enthusiasts ready to answer your questions!