GIFT CARD
Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia
Explore the collection Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia
Enter the world of heroes with the Ichiban Kuji My Hero Academia collection.
Figures and goodies featuring Deku, Bakugo, Todoroki and their rivals.
An explosive collection, true to the spirit of courage and overcoming adversity of the cult manga.
japandco exclusive selection.
Filters
Ichiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Figure Hizashi Yamada Lot C
In the My Hero Academia: Vigilantes universe, this Ichiban Kuji features Hizashi Yamada through Lot C, an energetic figure true to his explosi...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Figure Oboro Shirakumo Lot D
In the world of My Hero Academia: Vigilantes, this Ichiban Kuji spotlights Oboro Shirakumo through Lot D, a figure full of meaning for fans of the ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Big Towel Full Set Lot E
These large towels, approximately 100 cm in size, celebrate the world of Vigilante: My Hero Academia Illegals through striking and characterful vis...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Rubber Charm Full Set Lot F
Discover the world of Vigilante: My Hero Academia Illegals with these chibi-style rubber keychains, featuring Koichi Haikawa, Pop☆Step, Knuckledust...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Towel Full Set Lot G
These jacquard towels are directly inspired by the iconic characters of Vigilante: My Hero Academia Illegals, with stylized designs that reflect th...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji Vigilante My Hero Academia Illegals - Zipper Bag + Stickers Full Set Lot H
This set combines practicality and collectibility by bringing together zippered pouches accompanied by a selection of stickers inspired by the worl...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figure All Might Last One
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji honors All Might through the Last One, an imposing figure that embodies all the grandeur of the...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figure Izuku Midoriya Lot A
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji honors Izuku Midoriya through Lot A, a figure that captures all the sincerity and enthusiasm of...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figure Katsuki Bakugo Lot B
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji puts Katsuki Bakugo in the spotlight through Lot B, a figure that reveals a more composed side ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figure Izuku Midoriya Lot C
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji puts Izuku Midoriya in the spotlight through Lot C, a dynamic figure that illustrates all the d...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figure Katsuki Bakugo Lot D
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji honors Katsuki Bakugo through Lot D, an explosive figure that captures all the rage and determi...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - All Might Sound Plush Toy Lot E
Inspired by My Hero Academia, this plush represents All Might, the symbol of peace and the legendary hero who always appears to protect others. By...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Figures Sofvicchu Full Set Lot F
In the world of My Hero Academia, this Ichiban Kuji set, Lot F offers a collection of adorable figures that bring together several iconic hero...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Stationery Assortment Full Set Lot G
Inspired by My Hero Academia, this stationery assortment celebrates the students and teachers of the famous UA high school, a training center for f...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Canvas Style Board Full Set Lot H
Inspired by My Hero Academia, these canvas-style paintings recreate some of the most memorable scenes from the anime. From spectacular moments to ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Spun Feelings - Rubber Stand Full Set Lot I
Inspired by My Hero Academia, these rubber stands represent the students and teachers of the famous Class 1-A at UA High School. Each piece of medi...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Izuku Midoriya Last One
In My Hero Academia, Izuku Midoriya makes his mark here within the Ichiban Kuji range with this Last One, designed to bring an immediate and assert...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Izuku Midoriya Lot A
In the world of My Hero Academia, this figure from the Ichiban Kuji range highlights the character of Izuku Midoriya through Lot A, in an approach...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Katsuki Bakugo Lot B
In the My Hero Academia universe, within the Ichiban Kuji range, the character of Katsuki Bakugo arrives with Lot B, in a version that focuses on...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Tomura Shigaraki Lot C
In the world of My Hero Academia, within the Ichiban Kuji range, the character of Tomura Shigaraki stands out with Lot C, in a presence that imme...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure All for One Lot D
In the My Hero Academia universe, within the Ichiban Kuji range, the character of All For One appears here with Lot D, in an interpretation that ...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figures Izuku & Katsuki Lot E
In the My Hero Academia universe, within the Ichiban Kuji range, the characters of Izuku Midoriya and Katsuki Bakugo are brought together with Lo...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Toshinori Yagi (All Might) Lot F
In the My Hero Academia universe, within the Ichiban Kuji range, the character of Toshinori Yagi (All Might) makes his entrance with Lot F, in a ve...
View full detailsIchiban Kuji My Hero Academia Further - Figure Eri Lot G
In the world of My Hero Academia, within the Ichiban Kuji range, Eri joins the collection with Lot G, in a scene filled with emotion. From the Ichi...
View full detailsTHE JAPANDCO EXPERIENCE
Japan, at your place!
Official products and a service designed by enthusiasts, for collectors.
CAREFUL SHIPPING
FAST DELIVERY
We take care with packaging your parcels and deliver worldwide!
100% AUTHENTIC
JAPANESE PRODUCTS
All our products are 100% officially licensed Japanese products!
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT
4X FREE
Secure payments and the option to pay in 4 interest-free installments via PayPal!
WE'RE LISTENING
RESPONSIVE SUPPORT
A team of enthusiasts ready to answer your questions!