Skip to content
Your 100% official Japanese products, Japan at home! Your 100% official Japanese products, Japan at home!
Dragon Ball

Dragon Ball

The latest releases and new products to discover

Explore the collection Dragon Ball

Relive the legendary battles of Goku, Vegeta and their rivals with the Dragon Ball collection from japandco !
Discover official Figures, Ichiban Kuji, trading Cards and collectibles that capture the full power of the saga created by Akira Toriyama.
Each product embodies the energy, nostalgia, and fighting spirit of this cult universe.
An essential collection for all Dragon Ball fans.

Filters

Dragon Ball Super - Figure Black Goku SOLID EDGE WORKS Vol.8

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Black Goku from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the SOLID EDGE WORKS range.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Trunks the Second SSJ Figuarts ZERO

Original price €169,90 - Original price €169,90
Original price
€169,90
€169,90 - €169,90
Current price €169,90

Trunks & Freezer from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the Figuarts ZERO range.

Original price €169,90 - Original price €169,90
Original price
€169,90
€169,90 - €169,90
Current price €169,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero Lawson Campaign UGMLA-01 - UGMLA-04 Full Set

Original price €14,90 - Original price €14,90
Original price
€14,90
€14,90 - €14,90
Current price €14,90

Maps from the universe Dragon Ball. Collectible goodies. This set contains 4 cards.

Original price €14,90 - Original price €14,90
Original price
€14,90
€14,90 - €14,90
Current price €14,90

Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Shenron Last One

Original price €319,90 - Original price €319,90
Original price
€319,90
€319,90 - €319,90
Current price €319,90

Dive into the world of Dragon Ball with this Last One version dedicated to Shenron, offered in the Ichiban Kuji collection. From the Ichiban Kuji ...

View full details
Original price €319,90 - Original price €319,90
Original price
€319,90
€319,90 - €319,90
Current price €319,90
Sold out

Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball VS Omnibus Super - Figure Cell Junior Lot G

Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Dive into the world of Dragon Ball with this Lot G dedicated to Cell Junior, from the Ichiban Kuji collection. Taken from the Ichiban Kuji Dragon ...

View full details
Original price €49,90 - Original price €49,90
Original price
€49,90
€49,90 - €49,90
Current price €49,90

Dragon Ball Super Tome 18

Original price €6,99 - Original price €6,99
Original price
€6,99
€6,99 - €6,99
Current price €6,99

Entirely in Japanese.

Original price €6,99 - Original price €6,99
Original price
€6,99
€6,99 - €6,99
Current price €6,99

Ichiban Kuji Dragon Ball VS Omnibus Super - Figure Shenron Ultimate Last One

Original price €249,90 - Original price €249,90
Original price
€249,90
€249,90 - €249,90
Current price €249,90

Dive into the world of Dragon Ball with this Last One version dedicated to Shenron Ultimate, offered in the Ichiban Kuji collection. Taken from th...

View full details
Original price €249,90 - Original price €249,90
Original price
€249,90
€249,90 - €249,90
Current price €249,90
Sold out

Dragon Ball - Figure Piccolo Daimao MATCH MAKERS

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Piccolo Daimao from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the MATCH MAKERS range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Vegeta SSJ CLEARISE

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Vegeta from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the CLEARISE range.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Vegeta G×materia

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Vegeta from the universe Dragon Ball. Collectible figure from the G×materia range.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Dragon Ball Super - Figure Black Goku Rose CLEARISE

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Black Goku from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the CLEARISE range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Gamma 1 DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Gamma 1 from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Gamma 2 DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Gamma 2 from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Piccolo DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Piccolo from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Son Goku DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Son Goku from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Ultimate Gohan DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Son Gohan from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super : Super Hero - Figure Vegeta DXF

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Vegeta from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the DXF range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Super - Figure Gogeta SSJ Blue CLEARISE

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Gogeta from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the CLEARISE range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Son Gohan SSJ2 MATCH MAKERS

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Son Gohan from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the MATCH MAKERS range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Cell MATCH MAKERS

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Cell from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the MATCH MAKERS range.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figures Son Gohan SSJ2 & Cell MATCH MAKERS

Original price €39,80 - Original price €39,80
Original price
€39,80
€39,80 - €39,80
Current price €39,80

Son Gohan & Cell from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figures from the MATCH MAKERS range. This set consists of 2 pieces.

Original price €39,80 - Original price €39,80
Original price
€39,80
€39,80 - €39,80
Current price €39,80

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Freezer (First Form) SOLID EDGE WORKS

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Freezer from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure from the SOLID EDGE WORKS range.

Original price €29,90 - Original price €29,90
Original price
€29,90
€29,90 - €29,90
Current price €29,90

Super Dragon Ball Heroes - Heroes Memories Super Guide

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

112 pages, 3 maps included. Entirely in Japanese.

Original price €19,90 - Original price €19,90
Original price
€19,90
€19,90 - €19,90
Current price €19,90

Dragon Ball Z - Figure Son Goku SSJ & Son Gohan SSJ & Bike DESKTOP REAL McCOY EX

Original price €229,90 - Original price €229,90
Original price
€229,90
€229,90 - €229,90
Current price €229,90

Son Goku & Son Gohan from the Dragon Ball universe. Collectible figure.

Original price €229,90 - Original price €229,90
Original price
€229,90
€229,90 - €229,90
Current price €229,90